seal

Court Case Record GAILES, IVAN - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT MM079961A UID(71fd)


GAILES, IVAN - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM079961A


 
Case NumberMM079961A
Case TitleGAILES, IVAN - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GAILES, IVAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GAILES, IVAN Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM079961A Filing Date: 03/12/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
002 I VC 22349(A) MAXIMUM SPEED 65 MILES PER HOUR AS POSTED
003 I VC 12951(A) DRIVER'S LICENSE NOT IN POSSESSION
004 M VC 40508(A) FAIL TO APPEAR:WRITTEN PROMISE
Aliases
Defendant name GAILES, IVAN
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top