seal

Court Case Record FULCHER, LATANYA ROSE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) BM871504A UID(c4f9)


FULCHER, LATANYA ROSE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM871504A


 
Case NumberBM871504A
Case TitleFULCHER, LATANYA ROSE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/25/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
FULCHER, LATANYA ROSE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: FULCHER, LATANYA ROSE Birth Year: 1964 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM871504A Filing Date: 09/30/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(A) BATTERY ON PERSON PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name FULCHER, LATANYA ROSE
Aliases FULCHER, LATANYA R
Back to Top