seal

Court Case Record FONSECA, ALEXIS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM901054A UID(52c8)


FONSECA, ALEXIS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901054A


 
Case NumberBM901054A
Case TitleFONSECA, ALEXIS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
FONSECA, ALEXIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: FONSECA, ALEXIS Birth Year: 1998 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901054A Filing Date: 03/03/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name FONSECA, ALEXIS
Aliases FONSECA, ALEXIS RENEE
Back to Top