seal

Court Case Record FLORES, MELISSA LEE - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A BF167097A


FLORES, MELISSA LEE - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167097A


 
Case NumberBF167097A
Case TitleFLORES, MELISSA LEE - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/25/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
FLORES, MELISSA LEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: FLORES, MELISSA LEE Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167097A Filing Date: 01/30/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 05/25/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 118 PERJURY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F WI 10980(C)(2) OBTAIN AID BY FRAUD OVER $400 PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name FLORES, MELISSA LEE
Aliases FLORES, MELISSA
Back to Top