seal

Court Case Record FLORES, GUILLERMO J - VIOLATION OF PROBATION BF159200A UID(8b57)


FLORES, GUILLERMO J - VIOLATION OF PROBATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF159200A


 
Case NumberBF159200A
Case TitleFLORES, GUILLERMO J - VIOLATION OF PROBATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
FLORES, GUILLERMO J Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: FLORES, GUILLERMO J Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF159200A Filing Date: 02/18/15 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 02/13/15 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 212.5(C) ROBBERY:SECOND DEGREE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 32 ACCESSORY PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name FLORES, GUILLERMO J
Aliases FLORES, GUILLERMO
FLORES, GUILLERMO JR
MEMO
Back to Top