seal

Court Case Record FERNANDEZ, RAUL - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT DM091782A


FERNANDEZ, RAUL - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM091782A


 
Case NumberDM091782A
Case TitleFERNANDEZ, RAUL - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
FERNANDEZ, RAUL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: FERNANDEZ, RAUL Birth Year: 1996 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM091782A Filing Date: 01/06/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name FERNANDEZ, RAUL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top