seal

Court Case Record FENNELL, ROSHEBA DURON - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A BF167265A UID(69d5)


FENNELL, ROSHEBA DURON - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167265A


 
Case NumberBF167265A
Case TitleFENNELL, ROSHEBA DURON - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
FENNELL, ROSHEBA DURON Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: FENNELL, ROSHEBA DURON Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167265A Filing Date: 02/15/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/10/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 666.5(A) VEHICLE/ETC THEFT:SPECIFIC PRIORS PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 F PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 487(A) GRAND THEFT: PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 F PC 487(A) GRAND THEFT: PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
005 M PC 466 POSSESS/ETC BURGLARY TOOLS DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name FENNELL, ROSHEBA DURON
Aliases FENNELL, ROSHEBA FENNELL
FENNEL, ROSHEBA DURON
FENNELL, ROSHEBA
Back to Top