seal

Court Case Record ESQUIVEL, EDDIE ISAIAH - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1368 BF166712A UID(07b5)


ESQUIVEL, EDDIE ISAIAH - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1368 Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166712A


 
Case NumberBF166712A
Case TitleESQUIVEL, EDDIE ISAIAH - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1368
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ESQUIVEL, EDDIE ISAIAH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ESQUIVEL, EDDIE ISAIAH Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166712A Filing Date: 12/30/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/28/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $125000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE
002 F PC 243(D) BATTERY W/SERIOUS BODILY INJURY
Aliases
Defendant name ESQUIVEL, EDDIE ISAIAH
Aliases ESQUIVEL, EDDIE
ESQUIVEL, EDDIE ISSIAH
ESQUIVEL, EDDIE ISSAIAH
MIDNIGHT
ESQUIVEL, EDDIE ISIAH
ESQUIVEL, EDDIE I
Back to Top