seal

Court Case Record ESQUIVEL, DENNY MANUEL - SENTENCING BF166178A UID(393f)


ESQUIVEL, DENNY MANUEL - SENTENCING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166178A


 
Case NumberBF166178A
Case TitleESQUIVEL, DENNY MANUEL - SENTENCING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/04/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ESQUIVEL, DENNY MANUEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ESQUIVEL, DENNY MANUEL Birth Year: 1966 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166178A Filing Date: 11/08/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/05/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $100000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 F PC 368(B)(1)>2012 ALLOW OR CAUSE INJURY TO ELDER/DEPENDENT ADULT (EFF. 4/12) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 245(A)(4) ASSAULT ON PERSON WITH FORCE - GREAT BODILY INJURY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name ESQUIVEL, DENNY MANUEL
Aliases ESQUIVEL, MANUEL DENNY
ESQUIVEL, MANUEL BERNALL
ESQUIVEL, DENNY BERNALL
ESQUIVEL, MANUEL BERNAL
ESQUIVEL, MANUEL
BERNAL, MANUEL
BERNAL, DANYY
BERNAL, DANNY
ESQUIVAL, DANNY
ESQUIVAL, MANUEL DANNY BERNAL
ESQUIVEL, MANUEL BENNY
ESQUIVEL, MANEUL DENNY
ESQUIVEL, DENNY MANUEL BARNAL
ESQUIVAL, MANUEL DENNY
ESQUVIEL, MANUEL
ESQUIVEL, MANUAL DENNY
ESQUIVEL, MANUEL D
Back to Top