seal

Court Case Record ESPINOZA, ANGEL RAMIRO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT SM117519A UID(7629)


ESPINOZA, ANGEL RAMIRO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117519A


 
Case NumberSM117519A
Case TitleESPINOZA, ANGEL RAMIRO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/04/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ESPINOZA, ANGEL RAMIRO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ESPINOZA, ANGEL RAMIRO Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117519A Filing Date: 03/20/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/05/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name ESPINOZA, ANGEL RAMIRO
Aliases ESPINOZA, ANGEL
THE REAL ONE
ESPINOZA, ANGEL R
ANGEL, RAMIRO ESPINOZA
Back to Top