seal

Court Case Record ELMALLAH, STEPHANIE - JURY TRIAL BM895375A UID(f012)


ELMALLAH, STEPHANIE - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM895375A


 
Case NumberBM895375A
Case TitleELMALLAH, STEPHANIE - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ELMALLAH, STEPHANIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ELMALLAH, STEPHANIE Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM895375A Filing Date: 11/08/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
002 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name ELMALLAH, STEPHANIE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top