seal

Court Case Record DURAN, BRYAN - MOTION FOR MOD. OF PROBATION PC1203.3 BM889883A UID(754d)


DURAN, BRYAN - MOTION FOR MOD. OF PROBATION PC1203.3 Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM889883A


 
Case NumberBM889883A
Case TitleDURAN, BRYAN - MOTION FOR MOD. OF PROBATION PC1203.3
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DURAN, BRYAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DURAN, BRYAN Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM889883A Filing Date: 08/02/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 07/24/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT ACQUITTED
003 M VC 23103.5(A) PLEA TO VC 23103 IN LIEU OF DUI PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name DURAN, BRYAN
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top