seal

Court Case Record DUPREE, LINDSEY NICOLE - HEARING ON TEST RESULTS BM903606A UID(fa3e)


DUPREE, LINDSEY NICOLE - HEARING ON TEST RESULTS Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903606A


 
Case NumberBM903606A
Case TitleDUPREE, LINDSEY NICOLE - HEARING ON TEST RESULTS
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DUPREE, LINDSEY NICOLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DUPREE, LINDSEY NICOLE Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903606A Filing Date: 04/21/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/19/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(B) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:PROSTITUTION PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name DUPREE, LINDSEY NICOLE
Aliases LINDSEY, NICOLE
Back to Top