seal

Court Case Record DOSER, JOHN ANDREW - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) RM043799A UID(649a)


DOSER, JOHN ANDREW - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM043799A


 
Case NumberRM043799A
Case TitleDOSER, JOHN ANDREW - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DOSER, JOHN ANDREW Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DOSER, JOHN ANDREW Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM043799A Filing Date: 01/14/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/04/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.6(A) VIOLATE COURT ORDER TO PREVENT DOMESTIC VIOLENCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M PC 273.6(A) VIOLATE COURT ORDER TO PREVENT DOMESTIC VIOLENCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 M PC 273.6(A) VIOLATE COURT ORDER TO PREVENT DOMESTIC VIOLENCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
004 M PC 273.6(A) VIOLATE COURT ORDER TO PREVENT DOMESTIC VIOLENCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name DOSER, JOHN ANDREW
Aliases DOSER, JOHN A
DOSER, JOHN
Back to Top