seal

Court Case Record DONALDSON, BRIAN LEE - STATUS - VIOLATION MANDATORY SUPERVISION BF166043A UID(b46f)


DONALDSON, BRIAN LEE - STATUS - VIOLATION MANDATORY SUPERVISION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166043A


 
Case NumberBF166043A
Case TitleDONALDSON, BRIAN LEE - STATUS - VIOLATION MANDATORY SUPERVISION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DONALDSON, BRIAN LEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DONALDSON, BRIAN LEE Birth Year: 1970 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166043A Filing Date: 12/22/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/27/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11378 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE FOR SALE PLED GUILTY
002 F PC 496(A) (DO NOT USE - INVALID 11/5/14) RECEIVE/ETC KNOWN STOLEN PROPERTY PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name DONALDSON, BRIAN LEE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top