seal

Court Case Record DOERING, BREANN NICHOLE - MOTION TO CONTINUE TRIAL DATE BM893894A UID(2a49)


DOERING, BREANN NICHOLE - MOTION TO CONTINUE TRIAL DATE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM893894A


 
Case NumberBM893894A
Case TitleDOERING, BREANN NICHOLE - MOTION TO CONTINUE TRIAL DATE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DOERING, BREANN NICHOLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DOERING, BREANN NICHOLE Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM893894A Filing Date: 10/12/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/01/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE
002 M VC 23152(F)>2014 ***DO NOT USE; USE 23152(G)>2017***
003 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
004 M VC 2800.1(A) EVADING PEACE OFFICER
005 I VC 21461(A) FAILURE TO OBEY TRAFFIC CONTROL SIGN
Aliases
Defendant name DOERING, BREANN NICHOLE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top