seal

Court Case Record DIAZ, MARIO ARROYO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT BF168293A UID(d7b3)


DIAZ, MARIO ARROYO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF168293A


 
Case NumberBF168293A
Case TitleDIAZ, MARIO ARROYO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DIAZ, MARIO ARROYO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DIAZ, MARIO ARROYO Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF168293A Filing Date: 05/15/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/11/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $105000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(A)>2012 BURGLARY>1ST DEGREE (NEW EFF. 4/12)
002 M PC 594(B)(2)(A) VANDALISM LESS THAN $400
Aliases
Defendant name DIAZ, MARIO ARROYO
Aliases DIAZ, MARIO ARROYO JR
DIAZ, MARIO
Back to Top