seal

Court Case Record DIAZ-DELEON, POMPEYO - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF168193A UID(1df4)


DIAZ-DELEON, POMPEYO - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF168193A


 
Case NumberBF168193A
Case TitleDIAZ-DELEON, POMPEYO - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DIAZ-DELEON, POMPEYO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DIAZ-DELEON, POMPEYO Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF168193A Filing Date: 05/05/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/03/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 21810 POSSESS/MANUFACTURE/SELL DANGEROUS WEAPON: METAL KNUCKLES PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name DIAZ-DELEON, POMPEYO
Aliases DE LEON, POMPEYO DIAZ JR
DELEON, POMPEYO DIAZ JR
DIAZ, POMPEYO
DE LEON, POMPEYO DIAZ JR
DIAZ DELEON, POMPEYO
DELEON, POMPEYO DIAZ
DIAZ, POMPEYO DELEON JR
DIAZ, POMPEYO DELEON
DELEON, POMPEY DIAZ JR
GUEYMOCK, MONIQUE MARIE
DELEON, POMPEYO
DIAZ-DELEON, POMPEYO JR
LEON, POMPEYO DIAZ
Back to Top