seal

Court Case Record DELMORAL, MARIO MIHALIS - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT RM045959A UID(3ee5)


DELMORAL, MARIO MIHALIS - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM045959A


 
Case NumberRM045959A
Case TitleDELMORAL, MARIO MIHALIS - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DELMORAL, MARIO MIHALIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DELMORAL, MARIO MIHALIS Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM045959A Filing Date: 01/30/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/20/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name DELMORAL, MARIO MIHALIS
Aliases DELMORAL, MARIO MIHALS
DELMORAL, MARIO MOHALIS
DELMORAL, MARIO
Back to Top