seal

Court Case Record DELKENER, RONALD PATRICK JR - PRE-REVOCATION LM102910A UID(202c)


DELKENER, RONALD PATRICK JR - PRE-REVOCATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM102910A


 
Case NumberLM102910A
Case TitleDELKENER, RONALD PATRICK JR - PRE-REVOCATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/25/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DELKENER, RONALD PATRICK JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: DELKENER, RONALD PATRICK JR Birth Year: 1975 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM102910A Filing Date: 04/04/14 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/28/14 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(A) BATTERY ON PERSON DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 415(3) OFFENSIVE WORDS IN PUBLIC PLACE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name DELKENER, RONALD PATRICK JR
Aliases DELKENER, RONALD PATRICK
DELKENER, RONALD
DELKNER, RONALD PATRICK JR
Back to Top