seal

Court Case Record DELEON, JUAN FRANCISCO - RETURN ON B/W: FTC DEFERRED ENTRY OF JUD BM859936A UID(27c9)


DELEON, JUAN FRANCISCO - RETURN ON B/W: FTC DEFERRED ENTRY OF JUD Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM859936A


 
Case NumberBM859936A
Case TitleDELEON, JUAN FRANCISCO - RETURN ON B/W: FTC DEFERRED ENTRY OF JUD
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/31/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DELEON, JUAN FRANCISCO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DELEON, JUAN FRANCISCO Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM859936A Filing Date: 03/20/15 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/18/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name DELEON, JUAN FRANCISCO
Aliases DELEON, JUAN F
Back to Top