seal

Court Case Record DEATON, MARK ELLIS - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM903227A UID(79d3)


DEATON, MARK ELLIS - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903227A


 
Case NumberBM903227A
Case TitleDEATON, MARK ELLIS - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DEATON, MARK ELLIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DEATON, MARK ELLIS Birth Year: 1962 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903227A Filing Date: 04/10/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $3000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.70.010(A) CAMP ON PUBLIC PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 I MC 8.29.030 LITTERING DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name DEATON, MARK ELLIS
Aliases BULL DOG
DEATON, MARK
MAD DOG
DEATON, MARK E
Back to Top