seal

Court Case Record DEATON, MARK - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM904814A UID(3086)


DEATON, MARK - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904814A


 
Case NumberBM904814A
Case TitleDEATON, MARK - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DEATON, MARK Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DEATON, MARK Birth Year: 1962 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904814A Filing Date: 05/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.16.010 DRINKING ALCOHOL ON CITY STREET
Aliases
Defendant name DEATON, MARK
Aliases DEATON, MARK ELLIS
BULL DOG
MAD DOG
DEATON, MARK E
Back to Top