seal

Court Case Record DEARMAN, MELODIE DIANE - VIOLATION OF PROBATION BF157054A UID(b200)


DEARMAN, MELODIE DIANE - VIOLATION OF PROBATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF157054A


 
Case NumberBF157054A
Case TitleDEARMAN, MELODIE DIANE - VIOLATION OF PROBATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DEARMAN, MELODIE DIANE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DEARMAN, MELODIE DIANE Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF157054A Filing Date: 09/10/14 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 09/08/14 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11378 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE FOR SALE PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 F PC 273A(A) (USE >2012) WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F HS 11366 KEEP PLACE TO SELL/ETC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
005 M HS 11364.1 ***DO NOT USE - USE HS 11364*** DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
006 M PC 273A(B) WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name DEARMAN, MELODIE DIANE
Aliases DEARMAN, MELODIE
DEARMAN, MOLODIE
WALDEN, MELODIE
DEARMAN, MELODIE DIANNE
Back to Top