seal

Court Case Record DAY, LINDSAY BROOKE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM878643B UID(5842)


DAY, LINDSAY BROOKE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM878643B


 
Case NumberBM878643B
Case TitleDAY, LINDSAY BROOKE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DAY, LINDSAY BROOKE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DAY, LINDSAY BROOKE Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM878643B Filing Date: 02/03/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/03/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT
Aliases
Defendant name DAY, LINDSAY BROOKE
Aliases DAY, LINDSAY BROOK
Back to Top