seal

Court Case Record DAVIS, PORSCHA NACOLE - STATUS CONFERENCE BF167456A UID(14ff)


DAVIS, PORSCHA NACOLE - STATUS CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167456A


 
Case NumberBF167456A
Case TitleDAVIS, PORSCHA NACOLE - STATUS CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/02/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DAVIS, PORSCHA NACOLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DAVIS, PORSCHA NACOLE Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167456A Filing Date: 03/01/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/10/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $35000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 118 PERJURY
002 F WI 10980(C)(2) OBTAIN AID BY FRAUD OVER $400
Aliases
Defendant name DAVIS, PORSCHA NACOLE
Aliases DAVIS, PORSHA NACOLE
DAVIS, PORSCHA
Back to Top