seal

Court Case Record DAVIDSON, GARY LYNN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM898698A UID(85fb)


DAVIDSON, GARY LYNN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM898698A


 
Case NumberBM898698A
Case TitleDAVIDSON, GARY LYNN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/02/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DAVIDSON, GARY LYNN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DAVIDSON, GARY LYNN Birth Year: 1959 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM898698A Filing Date: 01/18/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/12/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name DAVIDSON, GARY LYNN
Aliases DAVIDSON, LYNN
DAVIDSON, JOSH
DAVIDSON, GARY JOSH
DAVIDSON, GARY
GARY, JOSH
DAVIDSON, MICKEY RAY
Back to Top