seal

Court Case Record DARRAGH, ALISHA MARIE - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT MF012528A UID(aa86)


DARRAGH, ALISHA MARIE - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MF012528A


 
Case NumberMF012528A
Case TitleDARRAGH, ALISHA MARIE - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DARRAGH, ALISHA MARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DARRAGH, ALISHA MARIE Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MF012528A Filing Date: 06/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/08/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 498(D)>2017 THEFT OF UTILITY SERVICES (OVER $950.00) (EFF. 4/17) PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 F PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name DARRAGH, ALISHA MARIE
Aliases DARRAGH, ALISHA
Back to Top