seal

Court Case Record DACHIARDI, TONYA - RETURN (PROOF OF LICENSE) TM079578A UID(bbc6)


DACHIARDI, TONYA - RETURN (PROOF OF LICENSE) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: TM079578A


 
Case NumberTM079578A
Case TitleDACHIARDI, TONYA - RETURN (PROOF OF LICENSE)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/30/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DACHIARDI, TONYA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DACHIARDI, TONYA Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: TM079578A Filing Date: 01/11/11 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/07/11 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR RECKLESS DRIVIN
002 I VC 4000(A) UNREGISTERED VEHICLE
003 M VC 40508(A) FAIL TO APPEAR:WRITTEN PROMISE
004 M PC 1320(A) FAILURE TO APPEAR ON MISDEMEANOR CHARGE
Aliases
Defendant name DACHIARDI, TONYA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top