seal

Court Case Record COY, DONALD LANCE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM899316A UID(9462)


COY, DONALD LANCE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899316A


 
Case NumberBM899316A
Case TitleCOY, DONALD LANCE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
COY, DONALD LANCE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: COY, DONALD LANCE Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899316A Filing Date: 01/31/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/11/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name COY, DONALD LANCE
Aliases COY, DONALD
PEEWEE
COY, DONALD MAY
Back to Top