seal

Court Case Record CORDOVA, ADRIAN OSWALDO - RETURN ON ARREST/BENCH WARRANT BM898354A UID(8e4e)


CORDOVA, ADRIAN OSWALDO - RETURN ON ARREST/BENCH WARRANT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM898354A


 
Case NumberBM898354A
Case TitleCORDOVA, ADRIAN OSWALDO - RETURN ON ARREST/BENCH WARRANT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CORDOVA, ADRIAN OSWALDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CORDOVA, ADRIAN OSWALDO Birth Year: 1982 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM898354A Filing Date: 01/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/02/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(A) BATTERY ON PERSON PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name CORDOVA, ADRIAN OSWALDO
Aliases CORDOVA, ADRIAN OSWALD
CORDOVA, ADRIAN
SPEEDY
CORDOVA, ADRIAN OSWOLDO
CORDOZA, ADRIAN
Back to Top

Last Viewed