seal

Court Case Record CORDERO, JESSE BUSTAMANTE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM895460A UID(05bb)


CORDERO, JESSE BUSTAMANTE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM895460A


 
Case NumberBM895460A
Case TitleCORDERO, JESSE BUSTAMANTE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CORDERO, JESSE BUSTAMANTE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CORDERO, JESSE BUSTAMANTE Birth Year: 1974 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM895460A Filing Date: 11/09/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 11/03/16 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name CORDERO, JESSE BUSTAMANTE
Aliases BUSTAMANTE, JESSE
BUSTAMANTE, JESSE CORDERO
BUSTAMANTE, JESSE CORDERO JR
CORDERO, JESSE BUSTAMANTE JR
NAVARRO, RAUL
CORDERO, JESSE BUSTAMANTE JR
CORDERO, JESSE CORDERO JR
CORDERO, JESSE C
CORDERO, JESSE JR
BUSTAMONTE, JESSE
FUENTEZ, JESSE
CORDOVA, MICHAEL
CORDERO, GREG
BUSTAMANTE, JESSIE CORDERO
CORDERO, JESSE
CORDERO, JESSE B
CORDERO, JESSE BUSTAMONTE
CORDERO, JESSE BUSTAMONTE JR
GORDO
CORDERO, GREGG NICOL
CORDERO, JESSE BUSTAMANT
Back to Top