seal

Court Case Record COOPER, DONALD ALAN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM902317C UID(9ba2)


COOPER, DONALD ALAN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM902317C


 
Case NumberBM902317C
Case TitleCOOPER, DONALD ALAN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
COOPER, DONALD ALAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: COOPER, DONALD ALAN Birth Year: 1996 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM902317C Filing Date: 03/23/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name COOPER, DONALD ALAN
Aliases COOPER, RONALD ALAN
COOPER, RONALD
Back to Top