seal

Court Case Record COMBS, ADAM SHANE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM900971A UID(ad5c)


COMBS, ADAM SHANE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900971A


 
Case NumberBM900971A
Case TitleCOMBS, ADAM SHANE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
COMBS, ADAM SHANE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: COMBS, ADAM SHANE Birth Year: 1978 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900971A Filing Date: 03/02/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/08/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK
Aliases
Defendant name COMBS, ADAM SHANE
Aliases COMBS, ADAM
Back to Top