seal

Court Case Record COLLIERE, JOHN JOSEPH - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM881062A UID(2d14)


COLLIERE, JOHN JOSEPH - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM881062A


 
Case NumberBM881062A
Case TitleCOLLIERE, JOHN JOSEPH - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
COLLIERE, JOHN JOSEPH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: COLLIERE, JOHN JOSEPH Birth Year: 1978 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM881062A Filing Date: 03/15/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/05/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.20.020(B) LODGING OR SLEEPING IN PUBLIC AREA, OR IN VEHICLE IN PUBLIC AREA
Aliases
Defendant name COLLIERE, JOHN JOSEPH
Aliases COLLIERE, JOHN
COLLIRE, JOHN JOSEPH
COOLIERE, JOHN JOSEPH
Back to Top