seal

Court Case Record CLIMONS, EDDIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903056A UID(3d10)


CLIMONS, EDDIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903056A


 
Case NumberBM903056A
Case TitleCLIMONS, EDDIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CLIMONS, EDDIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CLIMONS, EDDIE Birth Year: 1982 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903056A Filing Date: 04/06/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/03/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name CLIMONS, EDDIE
Aliases CLIMONS, EDDIE III
Back to Top