seal

Court Case Record CLAGG, RYAN CODY - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING MF011243A UID(8629)


CLAGG, RYAN CODY - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MF011243A


 
Case NumberMF011243A
Case TitleCLAGG, RYAN CODY - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/02/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CLAGG, RYAN CODY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CLAGG, RYAN CODY Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MF011243A Filing Date: 06/11/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/09/14 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 241.4 ASSAULT ON SCHOOL DISTRICT PEACE OFFICER DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M PC 594(B)(2)(A) VANDALISM LESS THAN $400 DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
005 M PC 241(C) ASSAULT ON PEACE OFFICER/FIREFIGHTER PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name CLAGG, RYAN CODY
Aliases CLAGG, RYAN
Back to Top