seal

Court Case Record CISNEROS, ANTHONY MARTINEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903592A UID(7b8a)


CISNEROS, ANTHONY MARTINEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903592A


 
Case NumberBM903592A
Case TitleCISNEROS, ANTHONY MARTINEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CISNEROS, ANTHONY MARTINEZ Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CISNEROS, ANTHONY MARTINEZ Birth Year: 1997 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903592A Filing Date: 04/18/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/08/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
Aliases
Defendant name CISNEROS, ANTHONY MARTINEZ
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top