seal

Court Case Record CHRISTENSEN, BRADLEY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM879164B UID(81c6)


CHRISTENSEN, BRADLEY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM879164B


 
Case NumberBM879164B
Case TitleCHRISTENSEN, BRADLEY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CHRISTENSEN, BRADLEY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CHRISTENSEN, BRADLEY Birth Year: 1961 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM879164B Filing Date: 02/11/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $1500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.70.010(A) CAMP ON PUBLIC PROPERTY
Aliases
Defendant name CHRISTENSEN, BRADLEY
Aliases CHRISTENSEN, BRADLEY HOWARD
CHRISTENSEN, BRAD
CHRISTIANSEN, BRAD
CHISTENSEN, BRADLEY HOWARD
CHRISTIANSEN, BRADLEY
CHRISTIANSEN, BRADLEY HOWARD
CHRISTENSEN, BRADLEY H
CHRISTIANSON, BRADLEY
Back to Top