seal

Court Case Record CHAVOLLAGUILLEN, PEDRO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE BM896412A UID(807b)


CHAVOLLAGUILLEN, PEDRO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM896412A


 
Case NumberBM896412A
Case TitleCHAVOLLAGUILLEN, PEDRO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/31/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CHAVOLLAGUILLEN, PEDRO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CHAVOLLAGUILLEN, PEDRO Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM896412A Filing Date: 12/02/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/01/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.2(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DUI:SPECIFIC VI
Aliases
Defendant name CHAVOLLAGUILLEN, PEDRO
Aliases CHAVOLLA, PEDRO GUILLEN
CHAVOLA-GUILLEN, PEDRO
Back to Top