seal

Court Case Record CHAVEZ, KATHERINE ANN ROSE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM898021A


CHAVEZ, KATHERINE ANN ROSE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM898021A


 
Case NumberBM898021A
Case TitleCHAVEZ, KATHERINE ANN ROSE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CHAVEZ, KATHERINE ANN ROSE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CHAVEZ, KATHERINE ANN ROSE Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM898021A Filing Date: 01/05/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/02/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name CHAVEZ, KATHERINE ANN ROSE
Aliases CHAVEZ, KATHERINEANN ROSE
Back to Top