seal

Court Case Record CHAPMAN, LOREN NEAL SR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE RM045227A UID(fc49)


CHAPMAN, LOREN NEAL SR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM045227A


 
Case NumberRM045227A
Case TitleCHAPMAN, LOREN NEAL SR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CHAPMAN, LOREN NEAL SRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: CHAPMAN, LOREN NEAL SR Birth Year: 1957 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM045227A Filing Date: 08/25/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/25/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.2(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DUI:SPECIFIC VI
002 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
003 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name CHAPMAN, LOREN NEAL SR
Aliases CHAPMAN, LOREN NEAL
CHAPMAN, NEAL
CHAPMAN, LOREN NEIL
CHAPMAN, LOREN MEAL SR
CHAPMAN, LORENCE NEAL
CHAPMAN, LOREN
CHAPMAN, LOREN NEAL JR
Back to Top