seal

Court Case Record CESPEDES-DELAROSA, JOSE CARLOS - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT SM115192A UID(5dab)


CESPEDES-DELAROSA, JOSE CARLOS - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM115192A


 
Case NumberSM115192A
Case TitleCESPEDES-DELAROSA, JOSE CARLOS - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CESPEDES-DELAROSA, JOSE CARLOS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CESPEDES-DELAROSA, JOSE CARLOS Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM115192A Filing Date: 11/05/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 22349(A) MAXIMUM SPEED 65 MILES PER HOUR AS POSTED DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name CESPEDES-DELAROSA, JOSE CARLOS
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top