seal

Court Case Record CERVANTES, JOSE LUIS - AVOP-FAILURE TO REPORT FOR COMMITMENT BM845957A UID(00a2)


CERVANTES, JOSE LUIS - AVOP-FAILURE TO REPORT FOR COMMITMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM845957A


 
Case NumberBM845957A
Case TitleCERVANTES, JOSE LUIS - AVOP-FAILURE TO REPORT FOR COMMITMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/25/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CERVANTES, JOSE LUIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CERVANTES, JOSE LUIS Birth Year: 1971 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM845957A Filing Date: 07/31/14 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 07/29/14 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602.5(A) ENTER/ETC NONCOMMERCIAL DWELLING PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name CERVANTES, JOSE LUIS
Aliases CERVANTES, JOSE LUIS JR
CERVANTES, JOSE
SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS
CERVANTES, JOSE LUIS JR
Back to Top

Last Viewed