seal

Court Case Record CAZARES, DANIEL JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM896939A UID(59ea)


CAZARES, DANIEL JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM896939A


 
Case NumberBM896939A
Case TitleCAZARES, DANIEL JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CAZARES, DANIEL JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: CAZARES, DANIEL JR Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM896939A Filing Date: 12/12/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/13/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name CAZARES, DANIEL JR
Aliases CAZARES, DANIEL VELASQUEZ
CAZARES, DANIEL
CAZARES, DANIEL VASQUEZ JR
CASARES, DANIEL
CAZARES, DANIEL VASQUEZ
CAZARES, DANIEL V JR
MUMBLES
CAZARES, DANIEL YASQUEZ
Back to Top