seal

Court Case Record CAVALIDA, AIRES - STATUS CONFERENCE BF162742B UID(c416)


CAVALIDA, AIRES - STATUS CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF162742B


 
Case NumberBF162742B
Case TitleCAVALIDA, AIRES - STATUS CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CAVALIDA, AIRES Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CAVALIDA, AIRES Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF162742B Filing Date: 01/11/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 12/29/15 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $60000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 273A(A)>2012 WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD (NEW EFFECT. 4/12) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 273A(A)>2012 WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD (NEW EFFECT. 4/12) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name CAVALIDA, AIRES
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top