seal

Court Case Record CASTRO, WENDY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM900548A UID(a49b)


CASTRO, WENDY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900548A


 
Case NumberBM900548A
Case TitleCASTRO, WENDY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CASTRO, WENDY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CASTRO, WENDY Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900548A Filing Date: 02/23/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/08/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name CASTRO, WENDY
Aliases CASTRO, WENDY MICHELLE
Back to Top

Last Viewed