seal

Court Case Record CASTRO, FRANCISCO - JURY TRIAL SF018282A UID(9a9c)


CASTRO, FRANCISCO - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SF018282A


 
Case NumberSF018282A
Case TitleCASTRO, FRANCISCO - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CASTRO, FRANCISCO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CASTRO, FRANCISCO Birth Year: 1982 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SF018282A Filing Date: 08/14/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $125000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 4501>WPN ASSAULT WITH DEADLY WEAPON BY PRISONER (2012) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name CASTRO, FRANCISCO
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top