seal

Court Case Record CASTANEDA, MICHAEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM907095A UID(b249)


CASTANEDA, MICHAEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM907095A


 
Case NumberBM907095A
Case TitleCASTANEDA, MICHAEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/26/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CASTANEDA, MICHAEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CASTANEDA, MICHAEL Birth Year: 1971 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM907095A Filing Date: 06/30/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602 TRESPASSING
Aliases
Defendant name CASTANEDA, MICHAEL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top

Last Viewed