seal

Court Case Record CASARES, JOSE LUIS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM904597A


CASARES, JOSE LUIS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904597A


 
Case NumberBM904597A
Case TitleCASARES, JOSE LUIS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CASARES, JOSE LUIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CASARES, JOSE LUIS Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904597A Filing Date: 05/15/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/11/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 166(A)(4) CONTEMPT OF COURT:DISOBEY COURT ORDER/ETC
Aliases
Defendant name CASARES, JOSE LUIS
Aliases CASARES, JOSE L
CASARES, JOSE
CAZARES, JOSE LUIS
CAZARES, JOSE
Back to Top